Frais de livraison OFFERT en Europe !

Size Guide

Size Guide

Thumbnail

Size Guide

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA 14,5 15 15,5 16,5 17 17,5 18,5 19 20,5
Europe 30 31 32 33,5 34 35,5 36,5 37 38,5
Japan 41 42 44 46 48 50 52 56 58

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close